Skip to the content

Trainingen U9

U9A & U9B (Inter-Provinciaal)

  • Teamtraining
    • Woensdag 18:00 - 19u:30 - Votvinkenstraat (A1) - Kleedkamer 1
    • Vrijdag 18:00- 19:30 - Zeypestraat (Synth 4)  - Kleedkamer 2
  • Techniektraining
    • (U9 Prov B) Dinsdag 19:00- 20:00 - Zeypestraat (Synth 1)  - Kleedkamer 3
    • (U9 Prov A) Donderdag 19:00- 20:00  - Zeypestraat (Synth 4)  - Kleedkamer 3

U9C (Regionaal)

  • Teamtraining
    • Woensdag 18:00 - 19u:30 - Votvinkenstraat (A2) - Kleedkamer 2
    • Vrijdag 18:00 - 19u:30 - Zeypestraat (Synth 3) - Kleedkamer 2

Wedstrijden U9A

 

# Datum Wedstrijd
1 01/09/2018 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout U9A - KFC.Eppegem A
2 09/09/2018 09:30 Tempo Overijse A - Sporting Kampenhout U9A
3 15/09/2018 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout U9A - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A
4 22/09/2018 11:00 Sp.Rotselaar A - Sporting Kampenhout U9A
5 30/09/2018 09:30 KVK.Tienen A - Sporting Kampenhout U9A
6 06/10/2018 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout U9A - Oud-Heverlee Leuven D
7 13/10/2018 10:00 HO.Bierbeek A - Sporting Kampenhout U9A
8 20/10/2018 09:30 KFC.Eppegem A - Sporting Kampenhout U9A
9 27/10/2018 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout U9A - Tempo Overijse A
10 03/11/2018 12:00 K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - Sporting Kampenhout U9A
11 10/11/2018 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout U9A - Sp.Rotselaar A
12 17/11/2018 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout U9A - KVK.Tienen A
13 24/11/2018 15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven D - Sporting Kampenhout U9A
14 01/12/2018 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout U9A - HO.Bierbeek A

 

Wedstrijden U9B

# Datum Wedstrijd
1 01/09/2018 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9B - KFC.Eppegem B
2 09/09/2018 09:30 Tempo Overijse B - Sporting Kampenhout U9B
3 15/09/2018 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9B - K.Ol.Wijgmaal B
4 22/09/2018 11:00 Sp.Rotselaar B - Sporting Kampenhout U9B
5 30/09/2018 09:30 KVK.Tienen B - Sporting Kampenhout U9B
6 06/10/2018 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9B - Oud-Heverlee Leuven E
7 13/10/2018 10:00 HO.Bierbeek B - Sporting Kampenhout U9B
8 20/10/2018 09:30 KFC.Eppegem B - Sporting Kampenhout U9B
9 27/10/2018 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9B - Tempo Overijse B
10 03/11/2018 12:00 K.Ol.Wijgmaal B - Sporting Kampenhout U9B
11 10/11/2018 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9B - Sp.Rotselaar B
12 17/11/2018 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9B - KVK.Tienen B
13 24/11/2018 11:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven E - Sporting Kampenhout U9B
14 01/12/2018 11:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9B - HO.Bierbeek B

Wedstrijden U9C

# Datum Wedstrijd
1 01/09/2018 14:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9C - KFC.Malderen
2 08/09/2018 11:15 KFC.Peutie - Sporting Kampenhout U9C
3 15/09/2018 14:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9C - KSK.Londerzeel C
4 22/09/2018 11:15 Zemst Sp. C - Sporting Kampenhout U9C
5 29/09/2018 14:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9C - SK.Steenhuffel
6 06/10/2018 14:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9C - FC.Ramsdonk
7 13/10/2018 10:45 FC.Borght-Humbeek B - Sporting Kampenhout U9C
8 20/10/2018 09:30 KFC.Malderen - Sporting Kampenhout U9C
9 27/10/2018 14:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9C - KFC.Peutie
10 04/11/2018 09:30 KSK.Londerzeel C - Sporting Kampenhout U9C
11 10/11/2018 14:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9C - Zemst Sp. C
12 17/11/2018 09:30 SK.Steenhuffel - Sporting Kampenhout U9C
13 24/11/2018 11:00 FC.Ramsdonk - Sporting Kampenhout U9C
14 01/12/2018 14:00 Sporting Kampenhout U9C - FC.Borght-Humbeek B

Trainers

Mathieu Flemal

Trainer U9

Jos Jacobs

Trainer U9